Jannine Weigel Myanmar Fan YouTube網紅頻道詳情與完整數據分析報告

Jannine Weigel Myanmar FanYouTube網紅頻道詳情數據與分析報告

數據更新時間 2022-05-31 08:13:20數據計算中
  • 粉絲數

    395
  • 總觀看量

    6.98萬
  • 平均觀看量

    640 -4.62%
  • 影片總數

    47
  • 直播收入

    --
粉絲數排名
6,749,750th ( 前 42.1% )
819,209th ( 前 61.8% )
Nox評級
預計潛在品牌合作收益(新台幣)
0.00 ( 每部影片 )
單月YouTube廣告聯盟收入(新台幣)
0.00-0.00
YouTube頻道數據统计
7 日 14 日 30 日
粉絲歷史數據總覽  (最近1年)
累積數據
粉丝量里程碑

2018-11-30

2018-12-01

2018-12-02

2018-12-04

2018-12-05

觀看量歷史數據總覽  (最近1年)
每日數據累積數據
觀看量
7 日 30 日
近7天粉絲數增長量: 上個7天粉絲數增長量:
預估的受眾粉絲年齡和性別分佈
數據正在拼命處理中,
請3分鐘之後刷新查看
分析完成,數據不足。
預估的受眾粉絲性別分佈
數據正在拼命處理中,
請3分鐘之後刷新查看
分析完成,數據不足。
預估的受眾粉絲的地理位置分佈
數據正在拼命處理中,
請3分鐘之後刷新查看
分析完成,數據不足。
預估的受眾粉絲語言分佈
數據正在拼命處理中,
請3分鐘之後刷新查看
分析完成,數據不足。
粉絲活躍時間分佈
數據正在拼命處理中,
請3分鐘之後刷新查看
分析完成,數據不足。
活躍的粉絲
數據正在拼命處理中,
請3分鐘之後刷新查看
分析完成,數據不足。
受眾重合度最高的頻道
數據正在拼命處理中,
請3分鐘之後刷新查看
分析完成,數據不足。
留言高頻詞
影片:
數據正在拼命處理中,
請3分鐘之後刷新查看
積極
數據正在拼命處理中,
請3分鐘之後刷新查看
消極
數據正在拼命處理中,
請3分鐘之後刷新查看
高頻表情
影片互動率平均表現
最近30部影片 最近30天的影片
最熱門影片 - 來源於 Jannine Weigel Myanmar Fan YouTube網紅頻道
HQ3:06 GAWVI - Diamonds ft. Jannine Weigel

2017-09-15 影片發佈時間

1.31萬 146 0 2
最新影片 - 來源於 Jannine Weigel Myanmar Fan  YouTube網紅頻道
直播影片
品牌合作效果
30天內90天內
數據正在拼命處理中,
請3分鐘之後刷新查看
合作品牌
Jannine Weigel Myanmar Fan 推廣視頻
品牌其他推廣視頻
頻道未認證 認證成功後,你可享受以下特權1. 頻道認證後,頻道數據每日更新2. 推薦高質量訂單 驗證我的頻道
Jannine Weigel Myanmar Fan

頻道創建時間

2012-08-28

地區

美國 

語言

弗里斯蘭語 

訂閱
頻道標籤
簡介
Artist name: Jannina W

Real name: JannineParawieWeigel

Jannine (French, Hebrew) meaning is “God is gracious”

Parawie (Thai middle name) meaning is “Sun Light”

Thai nick name: Ploychompoo (pink Sapphire) Sometimes called Ploy (Sapphire)

Religion: Christian

Nationality: Thai – German

Date of Birth: Sunday (06:35 am) 30 July 2000 in Steinfurt, Germany

Languages:

Thai-German-English-Chinese

“ Native Thai speaker”

Excellent Thai skills : listening, speaking , reading , writing

“Native German speaker”

Excellent German skills: listening, speaking, reading, writing

“Speaks English very well”

Proficient English skills: Listening, speaking, Reading, Writing

Speaks some Chinese (She attends Chinese class every Sunday.)

At present, She is learning Vietnamese by herself. She hopes that she can speak some Vietnamese soon.

Height &Weight : 163 cm, 44 kg. (30 November 2013)

Jannina W was born Steinfurt, Germany and lived there for 10 years.

In July 2010, her family moved to Thaila